by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY INC.

Former name: IPCO S.A.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-SEP-1997 Inactivation: 13-DEC-2006 Struck off: 01-MAY-2007
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
EUROSTOCK AG Shareholder 01-SEP-1997 10-DEC-1998 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 27-OCT-2006 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 10-DEC-1998 27-OCT-2006 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
EST SA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now