by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SYSTEMS CONSULTANTS INC.

Former name: NEWPORT PACIFIC TRAVEL GMBH
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 23-JAN-1995 Inactivation: 24-SEP-2004 Struck off: 23-SEP-2004
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Canada
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
NPC GROUP S.A. UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now