by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PREMIUM RICE TRADING INC.

Former name: COTRA S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-MAR-1998 Inactivation: 12-JUN-2007 Struck off: 25-NOV-2007
  • Status: Relocated in new jurisdiction
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
COMATRANS S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now