by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

P N S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: POPLAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 09-FEB-1998 Inactivation: 10-OCT-2003 Struck off: 09-OCT-2003
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Malta
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
INTERTAX SERVICES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now