by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CASTELLUM GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: ANALIZ GROUP S.A.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-JAN-2014
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Morocco
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MINETTE COMPSON Shareholder 08-JAN-2014 - Panama Papers
MINETTE COMPSON Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BASILEUS HOLDINGS OFFSHORE ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now