by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Global Media Holdings Ltd.

Former name: JUVELL TRADING S.A.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 30-JUL-2009
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Thailand
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Seneca Falls Group Ltd. Shareholder 30-JUL-2009 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
SETH WARSHAVSKY ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now