by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ASTRO STAR GROUP LTD.

Former name: ASTRO GROUP LTD.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-DEC-2010 Inactivation: 02-JAN-2014 Struck off: 31-DEC-2013
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Thailand
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Seneca Falls Group Ltd. Shareholder 15-DEC-2010 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
JOSEPH LOBBATO ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now