by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SABIA DRILLING BUSINESS LIMITED

Former name: SABIA DRILLING BUSINESS, S.A.
  • Connected to 10 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-MAR-2009 Inactivation: 22-NOV-2013 Struck off: 31-DEC-2014
  • Status: Discontinued
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Andorra
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
TANA INVESTMENT COMPANY S.A. (TAINCOSA) Shareholder 30-MAY-2013 11-JUN-2013 Panama Papers
Offshore Drilling Holding SA Shareholder 12-JUL-2013 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-MAR-2009 15-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-MAR-2010 30-MAY-2013 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-MAR-2009 15-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-MAR-2009 15-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 15-MAR-2010 30-MAY-2013 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-MAR-2009 15-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-MAR-2009 15-MAR-2010 Panama Papers
ODH INVESTMENTS LIMITED Shareholder 11-JUN-2013 12-JUL-2013 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
IGMASA MANAGEMENT ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now