by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BRIDGE CAPITAL SERVICES S.A.

Former name: HERTWOOD TRADING S.A.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-JUL-2002 Inactivation: 09-FEB-2010 Struck off: 15-JAN-2012
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 11-NOV-2002 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
LANDMARK FIDUCIAIRE (SUISSE) SA ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now