by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SHEKINAH CORPORATION LTD.

Former name: MEGA VENTURE INVESTMENTS LTD.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 22-JAN-2010 Inactivation: 02-JAN-2014 Struck off: 31-DEC-2013
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
NG SHUI LING @ ALICE NG Shareholder 22-JAN-2010 - Panama Papers
BENJAMIN LOURDES S/O SAVRINATHAN ALFRED Shareholder 22-JAN-2010 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now