by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Sage Corp Ltd.

Former name: Sage Corp. Ltd.
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-JUN-2011
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
KHOO GEK SUAN Shareholder 26-MAR-2013 - Panama Papers
Lim Chuan Loong, Brian Shareholder 26-MAR-2013 - Panama Papers
Lim Shu Hua, Cheryl Shareholder 26-MAR-2013 - Panama Papers
SHAUN LIM CHUAN SHIEN (LIN CHUANXIAN) Shareholder 01-JUN-2011 - Panama Papers
SHAUN LIM CHUAN SHIEN (LIN CHUANXIAN) Shareholder 26-MAR-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now