by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SOLEX RESOURCES INC.

Former name: S.L.T. SERVICES LTD. S.A. - CAS
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-MAY-1980 Inactivation: 21-APR-1988 Struck off: 02-AUG-1981
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Monaco
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
VAN VUUREN, ANTHONY JANSE ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now