by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HLS International Ltd.

Former name: LRD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-OCT-2006
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Israel
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Kalimba Ltd Shareholder 23-DEC-2013 - Panama Papers
Miles Group Ltd. Shareholder 12-JUL-2012 23-DEC-2013 Panama Papers
Miles Group Ltd. Shareholder 12-DEC-2013 23-DEC-2013 Panama Papers
REMIZE VENTURES LIMITED Shareholder 18-OCT-2006 03-JUL-2012 Panama Papers
SLB HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 18-OCT-2006 12-JUL-2012 Panama Papers
Tyros International Group Ltd. Shareholder 03-JUL-2012 12-DEC-2013 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GIL ALTER ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now