by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

COGGIN INSPECTION SERVICES LTD.

Former name: NDT Worldwide Ltd.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-FEB-2009
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Thailand
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Paul Coggin Shareholder 11-FEB-2009 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PAUL COGGIN ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now