by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

AUCLEAN TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION

Former name: GREAT INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION GREAT INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 22-NOV-2006
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: China
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Du Jin Shareholder 22-NOV-2006 16-JAN-2008 Panama Papers
Gui Ting Shareholder 16-JAN-2008 - Panama Papers
Gui Ting Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
SHANGHAI JIAYU COMMERCIAL ADMINISTRATION CONSULTANTS CO., LTD ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now