by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ATLANTIQUE CASPIAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: BALMARK TRADING LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 30-NOV-2006 Inactivation: 04-JAN-2010 Struck off: 31-DEC-2008
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
FCI DAVID RISBEY ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now