by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Global SMSden LLC

Former name: BluePen Limited
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-MAY-2009
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Samoa
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
DN3D Assets Trust Shareholder 24-NOV-2014 - Panama Papers
GUIDO KAPIRI Shareholder 02-MAY-2014 24-NOV-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 26-MAY-2009 02-MAY-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 26-MAY-2009 02-MAY-2014 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. CZ, S.R.O ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now