by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ANTIRO LIMITED

Former name: HARFORD INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-MAR-2005
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CHANDRA MOHAN S/O RETHNAM Shareholder 09-MAY-2014 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 05-APR-2005 09-MAY-2014 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CHANDRA MOHAN ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now