by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Metropole Corp.

Former name: Resplendor Limited
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-DEC-2005
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Seychelles
  • Linked countries: Uruguay
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
AUDINA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD. Shareholder 16-DEC-2005 01-SEP-2010 Panama Papers
METROPOLE FOUNDATION Shareholder 01-SEP-2010 22-APR-2013 Panama Papers
Metropole Group Foundation Shareholder 22-APR-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
HOSLYND S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now