by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

International Chemical Group ICGroup) Ltd.

Former name: KURLAND HOLDINGS S.A.
  • Connected to 1 address
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 18-JAN-2008 Inactivation: 05-OCT-2010 Struck off: 28-SEP-2010
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Anguilla
  • Linked countries: Aruba
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now