by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

INSUBRIA INVESTMENTS S.A.

Former name: PICTET INVESTMENTS S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-SEP-2007 Inactivation: 11-APR-2011 Struck off: 31-MAR-2011
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Anguilla
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
TREINVEST S.A. (LUGANO CLIENT) ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now