by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

NTG LTD

Former name: MARKETOPTION LTD
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-JUL-2013 Inactivation: 17-NOV-2015 Struck off: 30-MAR-2017
  • Status: In transition
  • Registered in: British Anguilla
  • Linked countries: Israel
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
SHLOMI AMSALEM Shareholder 08-JUL-2013 - Panama Papers
SHLOMI AMSALEM Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
NOAM MOSHE HANO ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now