by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ROCHEM GROUP, S. A.

Former name: TAULAY, S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-MAY-1975 Inactivation: 05-AUG-1989 Struck off: 14-AUG-1976
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Cayman Islands
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
PRICEWATERHOUSE COOPERS LP (GRAND CAYMAN) SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now