by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CHOICO GST INC.

Former name: FUJI DEVELOPMENT CO. INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 27-JAN-1993 Inactivation: 16-JAN-1995 Struck off: 27-APR-1994
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
J Y P CHIA & CO. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now