by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MIDLAND PLANT LEASING INC.

Former name: SEAWAY SHIPPING INTERNATIONAL
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-DEC-1994 Inactivation: 01-MAR-1999 Struck off: 16-MAR-1999
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Guernsey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
HAMILTON TRUSTEES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now