by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ALUVENTURE SHARPNES SHIPPING CO. S.A.

Former name: TAUNTON HOLDINGS
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 17-JAN-1994 Inactivation: 28-MAY-2004 Struck off: 15-JUL-2006
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Norway
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
JEBSENS PROSPECT Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now