by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CITY INVESTMENT FINANCIAL CORP.

Former name: CITY TRUST FINANCIAL
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-JAN-1980 Inactivation: 22-JUN-1990 Struck off: 14-APR-1981
  • Status: Trash company
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Colombia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
SAMPER Y TRUJILLO UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now