by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ENERGY DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LLC

Former name: FUEL TECH CAPITAL LTD.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-FEB-2008 Inactivation: 08-MAR-2010 Struck off: 01-MAR-2011
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Nevada
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Siroko Power Limited Shareholder 07-FEB-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAVENDISH TRUST COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now