by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

East African System Developers Limited

Former name: QUANTO LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 28-JUL-2009 Inactivation: 20-MAY-2013 Struck off: 15-FEB-2014
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 28-JUL-2009 - Panama Papers
VALINGER TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 03-SEP-2009 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CLEARWATER INVESTMENTS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now