by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

VEPA HOLDINGS S.A.

Former name: BOLE HOLDINGS, S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-APR-1990 Inactivation: 06-JUN-2000 Struck off: 03-JUL-2000
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Panama
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
DRESDNER BANK LATEINAMERIKA AG SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now