by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

GLOBAL VALUE CORPORATION

Former name: HANS CORPORATION
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-JAN-2015
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: China
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 21-JAN-2015 - Panama Papers
PAN XIAOYU Shareholder 21-JAN-2015 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
HANGZHOU LINGC COMMERCIAL LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now