by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

INVESTMENT AND FINANCE MONITORS S.A.

Former name: INVEST. PROJ. MON.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-NOV-1988 Inactivation: 19-JAN-2005 Struck off: 01-FEB-2004
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Egypt
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
SAMI HUSSEIN KHALLAF SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now