by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SETOUCHI ENTERPRISES S.A.

Former name: SOTO ENTERPRISES S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-JAN-1994 Inactivation: 15-OCT-1996 Struck off: 11-APR-1995
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Japan
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
SETOUCHI MARINE CO. LTD. UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now