by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Sherborne Investment Management Ltd.

Former name: Jian Capital Group Ltd.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-NOV-2008
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Andreas Rose Shareholder 03-NOV-2008 22-OCT-2013 Panama Papers
Lee Wong Foundation Shareholder 22-OCT-2013 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 03-NOV-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now