by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WORLDSTROM HOLDINGS LTD.

Former name: LEGACY HOLDINGS LTD.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-JAN-2013
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ATC ADMINISTRATORS INC. Shareholder 04-OCT-2013 - Panama Papers
GUSTAVO DAVID ROSEMBERG Shareholder 07-JAN-2013 03-OCT-2013 Panama Papers
MARIA VIRGINIA CASTILLA SCALA BRELLI Shareholder 07-JAN-2013 03-OCT-2013 Panama Papers
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 07-JAN-2013 - Panama Papers
ORION TRUST (NEW ZEALAND) LIMITED Shareholder 03-OCT-2013 04-OCT-2013 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSFON MANAGERS LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now