by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

THREE SPRINGS INVESTMENTS LLC

Former name: CHIGOTA HOLDINGS LLC
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-MAY-2004 Inactivation: 13-JUN-2008 Struck off: 01-JUN-2009
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: Nevada
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
FINSTOCK HOLDING SA Shareholder 20-DEC-2007 - Panama Papers
LIVINGSTON GROUP S.A. Shareholder 25-MAY-2004 20-DEC-2007 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
GESTAR S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now