by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WORLDWIDE TOURS CORP. LTD.

Former name: BARELCO MARKETING LIMITED COMPANY
  • Connected to 1 address
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-SEP-2001 Inactivation: 14-MAR-2011 Struck off: 01-OCT-2003
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Nevada
  • Linked countries: United States
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now