by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

FRENSWOOD INTERNATIONAL LTD

Former name: FRENSWOOD CREATIVE LTD
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-JUL-2008 Inactivation: 17-FEB-2011 Struck off: 15-FEB-2011
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 21-JUL-2008 - Panama Papers
ROBERT MULLINS INVESTMENT LTD Shareholder 04-SEP-2008 - Panama Papers
TPS Limited Shareholder 21-JUL-2008 - Panama Papers
VXL Capital Partners Corporation Limited Shareholder 04-SEP-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now