by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CAPITOL RESOURCE SERVICES INC.

Former name: OMARDE INVESTMENTS INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-JAN-1990 Inactivation: 16-JUL-2013 Struck off: 15-JUL-2013
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: United Kingdom
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (U.K.) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now