by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ONLINE SERVICES LTD.

Former name: LYON INVESTMENTS LTD.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-JAN-2009
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Seychelles
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 05-JAN-2009 05-JAN-2009 Panama Papers
MOSTALINA INVESTMENTS S.A. Shareholder 05-JAN-2009 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
WABERIA CONSULTING LLC ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now