by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Starvista International Ltd.

Former name: WESTWOOD INTERNATIONAL LTD.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 28-FEB-2006 Inactivation: 19-FEB-2015 Struck off: 15-FEB-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 28-FEB-2006 28-FEB-2006 Panama Papers
TAY YEW BENG PETER Shareholder 01-APR-2009 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 28-FEB-2006 01-APR-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now