by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HARTLEY MANAGEMENT INC.

Former name: HAMPTON FINANCIAL LTD.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-NOV-2006 Inactivation: 27-FEB-2014 Struck off: 15-FEB-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Belize
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Dimpy Sameer Bhopal Shareholder 21-NOV-2006 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 21-NOV-2006 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BOND & COMPANY ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now