by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Momentum Venture Capital Fonds II Ltd.

Former name: Invensys Carbon Research Ltd.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-NOV-2008
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Andreas Rose Shareholder 19-JUN-2015 - Panama Papers
Energy Momentum Foundation Shareholder 20-OCT-2013 - Panama Papers
Energy Momentum Foundation Shareholder 19-AUG-2015 - Panama Papers
Lim Siok Fen Shareholder 03-NOV-2008 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 03-NOV-2008 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now