by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

FAIRMONTH S.A.

Former name: FAIRMONTH ENERGY INC.
  • Connected to 25 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-JAN-2006 Inactivation: 15-FEB-2012 Struck off: 15-FEB-2012
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Lebanon
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
AVENORE LTD. Shareholder 26-APR-2010 22-FEB-2011 Panama Papers
Greencircle Ltd. Shareholder 20-APR-2006 10-JUL-2007 Panama Papers
MacGregor Investements Ltd. Shareholder 17-APR-2009 26-APR-2010 Panama Papers
THE BEAERE Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 10-JUL-2007 31-OCT-2007 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 20-APR-2006 10-JUL-2007 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 10-JUL-2007 31-OCT-2007 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 10-JUL-2007 31-OCT-2007 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 05-JAN-2006 05-JAN-2006 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 05-JAN-2006 20-APR-2006 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-OCT-2007 17-APR-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner
Show more connections

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now