by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CPL INVESTMENT LTD.

Former name: PENTA INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND MARKETING LTD.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 17-JAN-2007
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Seychelles
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ANDREA OTTLEY Shareholder 30-MAR-2009 16-MAR-2012 Panama Papers
MOSTALINA INVESTMENTS S.A. Shareholder 16-MAR-2012 10-NOV-2015 Panama Papers
Mr. Vlastimil Mandik Shareholder 10-NOV-2015 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 17-JAN-2007 30-MAR-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 17-JAN-2007 30-MAR-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
WABERIA CONSULTING LLC ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now