by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ASIA NEW ENERGY HOLDING LIMITED

Former name: Global Financial Holdings Ltd.
  • Connected to 6 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-MAR-1999
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BELLA Shareholder 07-NOV-2000 15-MAR-2005 Panama Papers
BELLA Shareholder 17-NOV-2003 15-MAR-2005 Panama Papers
CUI FENGHUAN Shareholder 07-NOV-2000 - Panama Papers
LU DI Shareholder 29-MAY-2010 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON SUBSCRIBERS LTD. Shareholder 01-MAR-1999 - Panama Papers
SHAN BAIYU Shareholder 17-NOV-2003 29-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
SHAN BAIYU Shareholder 15-MAR-2005 29-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
SHAN BAIYU Shareholder 07-NOV-2000 29-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
ZHANG YAN Shareholder 17-NOV-2003 21-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
ZHANG YAN Shareholder 07-NOV-2000 21-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now