by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CEDORA CORPORATION LIMITED

Former name: InvenTec Limited
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-DEC-2006
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Samoa
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Cannon Nominees Limited Shareholder 19-JAN-2007 - Panama Papers
Cannon Nominees Limited Shareholder 06-APR-1999 19-JAN-2007 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
TURNSTONE ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now