by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

BEIJING DEVELOPMENT CORP. LTD.

Former name: BEIJING DEVELOPMENTS
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-JAN-2003 Inactivation: 13-SEP-2004 Struck off: 10-SEP-2004
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
POPULAR CORPORATE SERVICE LIMITED #1 ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now