by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

RALEIGH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Former name: BICORNIO LIMITED L C
  • Connected to 1 entity
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 24-JUL-2001 Inactivation: 08-JUL-2003 Struck off: 01-AUG-2004
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: Nevada
  • Linked countries: Panama
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Entity

Role From To Incorporation Jurisdiction Status Data From
RALEIGH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Same name and registration date as - - 24-JUL-2001 Nevada Active Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (PTY) - Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now