by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Spat Properties Limited

Former name: Spat Protector Limited
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 09-APR-2009 Inactivation: 07-JUN-2013 Struck off: 31-OCT-2013
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Beresford One Limited Shareholder 04-MAY-2009 - Panama Papers
Beresford One Limited Shareholder 15-FEB-2013 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
IMARA TRUST COMPANY (MAURITIUS) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now